FastDrama Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru - 僕らは奇跡でできている

Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru - 僕らは奇跡でできている - Ep05

Other name: 僕キセ, Boku Kise, We Are Made of Miracles
Category: Japan Drama 2018
Genre(s): Animals, Life, School
Release: Oct 9, 2018 - Dec 11, 2018 Runtime: Tuesday
Episode(s): 10 Status: Ep05 Country: Japan
Broadcast: Fuji TV Language: Japanese Subtitle: English
Writer(s): Hashibe Atsuko
Cast: Takahashi Issei
Watch & Download
Summary
Aikawa Kazuki is a university lecturer who teaches ethology, which is the study of animal behaviour. He just started life as a lecturer six months earlier at the recommendation of Professor Samejima Shun whom he studied under in university. However, when it comes to the animals and living things that Kazuki loves, he gets so immersed that he pays no attention to other things. He is not able to follow the rules established by the university and gets scolded at work every day. In addition, he has the habit of procrastinating on things that he finds bothersome and is also poor at being punctual. Kazuki’s lessons are “not ordinary”. Although he gives students assignments to make them express their opinions, he would end up saying that he does not know the right answer and stump them. Kazuki’s behaviour bewilders the people around him, and at times, it even irritates them. They keep this “eccentric” at a slight distance but this does not perturb him. However, their own values are shaken by the sight of Kazuki, who has no bias or preconceived ideas and enjoys each day following his interests and curiosity, and they are gradually influenced by him.
comment(s)
Tags
bokura wa kiseki de dekite iru episode 05, 僕らは奇跡でできている episode 05, watch online bokura wa kiseki de dekite iru ep05, download bokura wa kiseki de dekite iru ep05, fastdrama, fast drama, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Bokura wa Kiseki de Dekite Iru - 僕らは奇跡でできている - Episode 05 English subtitles - FastDrama Japan Drama 2018. Genre: Animals, Life, School
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove