FastDrama Feel Good To Die - 죽어도 좋아

Feel Good To Die - 죽어도 좋아 - Ep32 END

Other name: Jookeodo Joa, Love Over Death, Happy If You Died
Category: Korea Drama 2018
Genre(s): Comedy, Romance, Fantasy
Release: Nov 7, 2018 - Dec 27, 2018 Runtime: Wednesday & Thursday 22:00
Episode(s): 32 Status: Ep32 END Country: Korea
Broadcast: KBS2 Language: Korean Subtitle: English
Director(s): Lee Eun Jin Writer(s): Im Seo Ra
Cast: Kang Ji Hwan, Baek Jin Hee, Gong Myung, Park Sol Mi, Ryu Hyun Kyung, In Gyo Jin
Watch & Download
12/28/2018
12/26/2018
12/21/2018
12/19/2018
12/14/2018
12/12/2018
12/07/2018
12/05/2018
11/29/2018
11/28/2018
Show all ...
Summary

This drama is based on webcomic “Jookeodo Joa” by “골드키위새 / Goldkiwisae” which was published from 2015-April-7 to 2016-October-25 via “webtoon.daum.net“.

Lee Roo Da (Baek Jin Hee) tries to reform her boss Baek Jin Sang (Kang Ji Hwan) to become a better person and a better boss.

Baek Jin Sang is a team leader of a company. The team members, including Lee Roo Da, do not like him at all. He is mean and arrogant to the employees. He always believes he is right. On the night of April 14th, Lee Roo Da has a dream of her boss being hit by a truck. The next morning she wakes up and finds that it is still April 14th…

comment(s)
Tags
feel good to die episode 32 end, 죽어도 좋아 episode 32 end, watch online feel good to die ep32 end, download feel good to die ep32 end, fastdrama, fast drama, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Feel Good To Die - 죽어도 좋아 - Episode 32 END English subtitles - FastDrama Korea Drama 2018. Genre: Comedy, Romance, Fantasy
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove