FastDrama I-LAND - 아이랜드

I-LAND - 아이랜드 - Ep05

Other name: Ai Laendeu
Category: Korea TVShow 2020
Genre(s): Music
Release: Jun 26, 2020 - Sep 18, 2020 Runtime: Friday
Episode(s): 12 Status: Ep05 Country: Korea
Broadcast: tvN, Mnet Language: Korean Subtitle: English
Cast: Nam Goong Min, Rain, Zico, Kim Yoon Won, Choi Jae Ho, Park Sung Hoon
Watch & Download
Summary
23 young male K-pop trainees, born between 1997 and 2006, attempt to become the hottest new thing in global pop music. The trainee group has been working toward its big moment for some 12 months, with contestants selected at a series of auditions held all around the world in 2019. The prize could not be more alluring: The new boy band's executive producer will be Bang Si Hyuk, the co-CEO of Big Hit Entertainment, and the mastermind songwriter and producer who helped assemble international chart-topping group BTS. Bang Si Hyuk is the general producer overseeing the action. And he is also joined by a number of superstar producers: K-pop A-listers Zico of Block B and solo star Rain. Together, the producers must help the trainees hone their skills as the field narrows down and the competition to see who will make the final cut intensifies. Stars will be born. Dreams will be made – and some will be shattered… Namgoong Min is the MC who will help put the trainees through their paces.
comment(s)
Tags
i-land episode 05, 아이랜드 episode 05, watch online i-land ep05, download i-land ep05, fastdrama, fast drama, k drama, korean drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free I-LAND - 아이랜드 - Episode 05 English subtitles - FastDrama Korea TVShow 2020. Genre: Music
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove