FastDrama Kekkon Aite wa Chusen de - 結婚相手は抽選で

Kekkon Aite wa Chusen de - 結婚相手は抽選で - Ep08 END

Other name: Choosing Spouse by Lottery
Category: Japan Drama 2018
Genre(s): Romance
Release: Oct 6, 2018 - Nov 24, 2018 Runtime: Saturday
Episode(s): 8 Status: Ep08 END Country: Japan
Broadcast: Fuji TV Language: Japanese Subtitle: English
Director(s): Ishikawa Junichi Writer(s): Seki Erika
Cast: Nomura Shuhei, Takanashi Rin, Otani Ryohei, Satsukawa Aimi
Watch & Download
Summary

Due to the nation's low birth rate and aging population, the Japanese government implements a new policy. The new policy requires single men and women from the age of 25 to 39 to go on government planned blind dates. The government randomly selects men and women as blind date partners. Each person can say no 2 times if they do not like their partners. If they say no for the third time, then they have to serve 2 years on an anti-terrorism activities support team.

Tatsuhiko Miyasaka is a 26-year-old single man and he works as a systems engineer. He lives in Tokyo alone. Due to trauma from his middle-school days, he does not trust people and he has a fear of germs.

Meanwhile, Nana Fuyumura is beautiful single woman and works at a radio broadcasting station. She lives with her family in Tokyo. Tatsuhiko Miyasaka and Nana Fuyumura meet at a government mandated blind date.

comment(s)
Tags
kekkon aite wa chusen de episode 08 end, 結婚相手は抽選で episode 08 end, watch online kekkon aite wa chusen de ep08 end, download kekkon aite wa chusen de ep08 end, fastdrama, fast drama, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Kekkon Aite wa Chusen de - 結婚相手は抽選で - Episode 08 END English subtitles - FastDrama Japan Drama 2018. Genre: Romance
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove