FastDrama Less Than Evil - 나쁜 형사

Less Than Evil - 나쁜 형사 - Ep10

Other name: Luther, 壞刑警, Nappeun Hyeongsa, Bad Cop, Bad Detective
Category: Korea Drama 2018
Genre(s): Psychological, Crime
Release: Dec 3, 2018 - Jan 22, 2019 Runtime: Monday and Tuesday 22:00
Episode(s): 32 Status: Ep10 Country: Korea
Broadcast: MBC Language: Korean Subtitle: English
Director(s): Kim Dae Jin, Lee Dong Hyun Writer(s): Heo Joon Woo, Kang Yi Hun
Cast: Shin Ha Kyun, Lee Seol, Park Ho San, Kim Gun Woo
Watch & Download
12/17/2018
12/12/2018
12/10/2018
12/05/2018
12/04/2018
Summary

This drama is remake of the BBC TV series “Luther”.

Woo Tae Suk (Shin Ha Kyun) is an experienced and well-established detective with a long professional career, but in spite of everything he is a lonely and bitter human being. It all has to do with him only focusing on solving cases, while his actions are completely controversial because it crosses the line between good and evil. Woo Tae Suk crosses paths with a female psychopath, Eun Sun Jae (Lee Seol) but he cannot arrest her because of lack of evidence. The woman eventually decides to help Woo Tae Suk solve other cases.

It is a crime drama about the psychological games between a detective with a strong sense of justice but tormented by the crimes he solves, and a genius woman who is insensitive to her own death.

comment(s)
Tags
less than evil episode 10, 나쁜 형사 episode 10, watch online less than evil ep10, download less than evil ep10, fastdrama, fast drama, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Less Than Evil - 나쁜 형사 - Episode 10 English subtitles - FastDrama Korea Drama 2018. Genre: Psychological, Crime
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove