FastDrama Manpuku - まんぷく

Manpuku - まんぷく - Ep72

Other name: Mampaku
Category: Japan Drama 2018
Genre(s): Food, Historical, Business, Romance, Life, Family, War
Release: Oct 1, 2018 - Mar 30, 2019 Runtime: Monday to Saturday
Episode(s): 151 Status: Ep72 Country: Japan
Broadcast: NHK Language: Japanese Subtitle: English
Director(s): Adachi Mojiri Writer(s): Fukuda Yasushi
Cast: Ando Sakura
Watch & Download
Show all ...
Summary
Based on true story of the wife of Ando Momofuku, the businessman who founded Nissin Food Products Co. Ltd. and the inventor of instant ramen, the 99th Asadora follows the life of Tachibana Fukuko, a young woman who tries to survive tough times in Osaka with her husband from before WWII to the rapid economic development era. Together they overcome various setbacks before they succeed in creating instant noodles.
comment(s)
Tags
manpuku episode 72, まんぷく episode 72, watch online manpuku ep72, download manpuku ep72, fastdrama, fast drama, korean drama, k drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Manpuku - まんぷく - Episode 72 English subtitles - FastDrama Japan Drama 2018. Genre: Food, Historical, Business, Romance, Life, Family, War
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove