FastDrama Shitsuji Saionji no Meisuiri 2 - 執事 西園寺の名推理2

Shitsuji Saionji no Meisuiri 2 - 執事 西園寺の名推理2 - Ep08

Other name: 管家 西園寺的名推理2, Butler Saionji's Great Reasoning 2
Category: Japan Drama 2019
Genre(s): Mystery
Episode(s): 8 Status: Ep08 Country: Japan
Language: Japanese Subtitle: English
Watch & Download
Summary
Continuation from season 1. Saionji Hajime serves the wealthy Ijuuin family. He graduated at the top of the London school for butlers. As the perfect butler, housekeeping skills and management of the mansion go without saying. He mastered martial arts and also has knowledge of all sorts of genres including science and history. Saionji has established a firm relationship of trust with Yuriko, the widow of the head of the Ijuuin family. He abides by the wishes of the inquisitive Yuriko and independently investigate difficult case. No matter how capable he is as a butler, he should be an amateur at investigating cases. However, nothing is impossible for Saionji who brilliantly figures out the mystery with his knowledge and skills.
comment(s)
Tags
shitsuji saionji no meisuiri 2 episode 08, 執事 西園寺の名推理2 episode 08, watch online shitsuji saionji no meisuiri 2 ep08, download shitsuji saionji no meisuiri 2 ep08, fastdrama, fast drama, k drama, korean drama, watch online, china drama, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, english subtitles, engsub, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Shitsuji Saionji no Meisuiri 2 - 執事 西園寺の名推理2 - Episode 08 English subtitles - FastDrama Japan Drama 2019. Genre: Mystery
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove